CSP Estonian CUP final 2021

Date of competition
End of registration
Place
Järva LT, Estonia
Discipline
FITASC Compak Sporting
Payment:
Payment with credit card
Cash payment
Information:

Meeskondlik tasu: 20€

Entry fee: 50 €
Special price:
Juuniorid: 45
Open: 55

Shooters list

  • Tarmo Meus: MAN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Igor Homin: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Ivar Pärn: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Viktor Tarassov: VET, Alutaguse Jahilaskurklubi
  • Ants Tormilind: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Taivo Tigane: SEN, Jaanikese Jahiühing
  • Roman Kuprijanov: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Kaarel Paukku: JUN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Jaan Brikker: VET, Hiiumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • uuno Viirlaid: SEN, Põlva Jahiselts
  • Andres Kõiva: SEN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Kristo Kitver: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Tauri Tamm: MAN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Roland Pullerits: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Dmitri Dralov: MAN, Alutaguse Jahilaskurklubi
  • Ari Lustila: SEN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Maaris Sveters: SEN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Emil Juht: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Ervin Juht: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Ando Vau: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Uno Metsmaa: MAN, Individual
  • Vjatšeslav Rusak: VET, Klubi Tajask
  • Marko Vann: SEN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Argo Saagpakk: MAN, Saarte Jahimeeste Selts
  • Tair Tooming: MAN, Reino Jahilasketiir
  • Andres Brant: MAN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Fredi Tarbe: SEN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Siim Suvi: MAN, Reino Jahilasketiir
  • Kalev Kikerpill: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Toomas Rumma: MAN, Individual
  • Kaupo Kindsigo: SEN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Eero Kajakas: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Kalvi Viidas: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Aare Holm: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Margus Valgma: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Kalle Ahu: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Andres Karu: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Voldemar Tõuts: MAS, Läänemaa Jahindusklubi
  • Jüri Valdma: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Olev Schmidt: VET, Individual
  • Rain Kallas: SEN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Rene Järvmägi: MAN, Individual
  • Hannus Vard: MAN, Individual
  • Oskar Paukku: VET, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Mihhail Jegorov: MAS, Klubi Tajask
  • Eriks Bergs: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Rando Köster: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Jaanus Vaaderpass: MAN, Alutaguse Jahilaskurklubi
  • Viktor Beregov: VET, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Aivar Alavere: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Toomas Rauba: SEN, Põlva Jahiselts
  • Raivo Kimmel: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Aare Kurist: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Oliver Leif: MAN, Individual
  • Anti Peetso: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Juhan Tetsmann: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Kristo Lipp: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Ridas Kaleininkas: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Ain Tukk: MAS, Individual
  • Martin Metsaäär: MAN, Läänemaa Jahindusklubi
  • Ago Ahu: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Silvar Algpeus: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Arti Silm: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Andres Tooming: MAN, Reino Jahilasketiir
  • Ain Vihermets: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Siim Sirel : MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Mikk Lindre: MAN, Individual
  • Tauno Tamm: MAN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Ivo Sepp: VET, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Koit Kivikas: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Meelis Kruusmann: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Rein Merendi: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Kulno Rehkalt: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Rainis Nagel : MAN, Laekvere Jahimeeste Ühing
  • Tooni Vellend: LAD, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Taivar Lumiste: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit