English SP - Estonian Championship

Date of competition
End of registration
15.9.2022
Place
Elva JT, Estonia
Discipline
English Sporting
Payment:
Payment with credit card
Cash payment
Exercise:

The competition is held according to CPSA rules.

Targets 140+20

Rewarding:

An OPEN class athlete will be awarded with prizes displayed by the organizer if the competitor is in the top three in the overall standings.

Information:

Information about registering and time table Ivar Pärn +3725108662

Entry fee: 70 €
Special price:
Open: 75
Juuniorid: 35

Shooters list

AllOPNMAN
  • Egert Malts: OPN, Jaanikese Jahiühing
  • Seppo Põldsepp: OPN, Männiku Jahilaskespordi Klubi MTÜ
  • Marek Lillemäe: OPN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Maarika Parv: OPN, Individual
  • Marko Vann: OPN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Aare Holm: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Kalev Kikerpill: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Igor Homin: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • kalev viidas: OPN, Männiku Jahilaskespordi Klubi MTÜ
  • Ando Vau: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Maido Kartau: OPN, Põlva Jahiselts
  • Roman Kuprijanov: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Peep Kamarik: OPN, Individual
  • Pasi Siikaluoma: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Tauri Tamm: OPN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Rain Lepp: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Kaarel Paukku: OPN, MTÜ Türi Jahilaskeklubi
  • Jouni Lehtoranta: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Markku Poutiainen: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Ivar Pärn: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Tarmo Meus: MAN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Maaris Sveters: OPN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Rafik Asadov: OPN, Põlva Jahiselts
  • Raivo Kimmel: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Olev Schmidt: OPN, Individual
  • Tauno Tamm: OPN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Tanel Kapp: OPN, Põlva Jahiselts
  • Ivo Sepp: OPN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Siim Suvi: OPN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Alo Ling: OPN, Individual
  • Margus Valgma: OPN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Siim Sirel : OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Andres Karu: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Sergei Kivi: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Koit Kivikas: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Andres Kõiva: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Oskar Paukku: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Jüri Suvorov: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Ain Tukk: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Mait Sirel: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Valeri Suvorov: OPN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Jaan Uluots: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Edmunds Juskevics: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Kaupo Kindsigo: OPN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Emil Juht: OPN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Juhan Tetsmann: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Sentis Shalders: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Indars Ziemiņš: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Eduards Latuns: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Aleksis Ziemiņš : OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Rain Kallas: OPN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Fredi Tarbe: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Aivar Alavere: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Kalvi Viidas: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir