CSP - Estonian CUP final stage

Date of competition
End of registration
19.5.2022
Place
Järva LT, Estonia
Discipline
FITASC Compak Sporting
Payment:
Payment with credit card
Cash payment
Exercise:

By the rules of FITASC Compak Sporting

Information:

Information: Igor Homin +372 5177570 or Ivar Pärn +372 5108662

Entry fee: 65 €
Special price:
Open: 70
Juuniorid: 30

Shooters list

AllOPNMANVET
  • Seppo Põldsepp: OPN, Männiku Jahilaskespordi Klubi MTÜ
  • Tarmo Meus: MAN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Aare Holm: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Kaarel Paukku: OPN, MTÜ Türi Jahilaskeklubi
  • Tauri Tamm: OPN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Marko Vann: OPN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Jüri Valdma: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Olev Schmidt: OPN, Individual
  • Kristo Kitver: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Urmas Augla: OPN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Ando Vau: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Jüri Suvorov: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Valeri Suvorov: OPN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Roman Kuprijanov: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Uuno Viirlaid: OPN, Põlva Jahiselts
  • Kristo Lipp: OPN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Ervin Juht: OPN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Vjatšeslav Rusak: OPN, Klubi Tajask
  • Tair Tooming: OPN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Koit Kivikas: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Kalev Kikerpill: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Marten Rimmel: OPN, Männiku Jahilaskespordi Klubi MTÜ
  • Ants Tormilind: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Fredi Tarbe: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Viktor Beregov: OPN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Aivar Alavere: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Koit Ütt: OPN, Individual
  • Lembit Mihkelstein: VET, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Veikko Tihvan: OPN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Rain Lepp: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Andres Karu: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Kalle Ahu: OPN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Edmunds Juskevics: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Aare Kurist: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Sergei Kivi: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Maaris Sveters: OPN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Ivo Sepp: OPN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Andres Brant: OPN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Emil Juht: OPN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Juhan Tetsmann: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Gintars Veinbergs: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Enar Viljamaa: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Rene Järvmägi: OPN, Individual
  • Kalvi Viidas: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Arno Kull: OPN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Tanel Kapp: OPN, Põlva Jahiselts
  • Roland Pullerits: OPN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Tiiu Ratassepp: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Oskar Paukku: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Siim Suvi: OPN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Ain Tukk: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Rain Kallas: OPN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Jaak Jõela: OPN, Individual
  • Voldemar Tõuts: OPN, Läänemaa Jahindusklubi
  • Margus Valgma: OPN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Siim Sirel : OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Andero Slavski: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Andres Kõiva: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Dmitri Dralov: OPN, Klubi Tajask
  • kalev viidas: OPN, Männiku Jahilaskespordi Klubi MTÜ
  • Siim Lind: OPN, Rahnoja Jahiselts
  • Tooni Vellend: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Mait Sirel: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Uno Metsmaa: OPN, Individual
  • Kaupo Vallik: OPN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Anti Peetso: OPN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Igor Homin: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Mihhail Jegorov: OPN, Klubi Tajask
  • Taivar Lumiste: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Arti Silm: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Tauno Tamm: OPN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Mikk Lindre: OPN, Individual
  • Ivar Pärn: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Silvar Algpeus: OPN, MTÜ Türi Jahilaskeklubi
  • Reigo Paukku: OPN, MTÜ Türi Jahilaskeklubi