Sporting Estonian Championship 2021

Date of competition
-
End of registration
Place
Kehala, Estonia
Discipline
FITASC Sporting
Payment:
Payment with credit card
Cash payment
Exercise:

The competition is held according to FITASC Sporting rules.

All foreign competitors and shooters who do not have an EJSL shooter license, participate only in the "OPEN" category.

Rewarding:

Cash prizes for the first three prizes in OPEN category.

In addition, several surprise prizes!

Information:

Information about registering and time table Ivar Pärn +3725108662

LOCATION OF SHOOTING RANGE

LIST OF ACCOMMODATIONS IN RAKVERE

Entry fee: 100 €
Special price:
Open: 105
Juuniorid: 90

Shooters list

  • Ivar Pärn: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Sulev Kont: OPN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Marko Vann: SEN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Jüri Suvorov: MAN, Individual
  • Roman Kuprijanov: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Kristo Kitver: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Pasi Siikaluoma: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Markku Poutiainen: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Tero Heikkinen: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Ando Vau: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Ivo Sepp: VET, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Tarmo Meus: MAN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Tauri Tamm: MAN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Kaupo Kindsigo: SEN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Taivo Tigane: SEN, Jaanikese Jahiühing
  • Petri Kokkonen: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Valeri Suvorov: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Kyösti Konttavaara: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Margus Valgma: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Tuomo Valkeapää: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Kalev Kikerpill: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Hannes Kuusmik: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Taivar Lumiste: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Anti Peetso: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Ramunas Ralys: OPN, Individual Lithuania
  • Alo Ling: SEN, Individual
  • Jonas Pakalniskis: OPN, Individual Lithuania
  • Valerijs Ceprovs: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Maaris Sveters: SEN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Siim Suvi: MAN, Reino Jahilasketiir
  • Edgars Skele: OPN, Individual
  • Emil Juht: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Siim Sirel : MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Tair Tooming: MAN, Reino Jahilasketiir
  • Agnese Caune: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Avo Karu: SEN, Individual
  • Oliver Leif: MAN, Individual
  • Jüri Valdma: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Andrus Tamm: MAN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Hermanis Dovgijs: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Ivars Bubnovs: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Viktor Beregov: VET, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Erikas Bolsakovas: OPN, Individual Lithuania
  • Ants Tormilind: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Aivar Alavere: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Fredi Tarbe: SEN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Sergei Kivi: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Andres Brant: MAN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Daniela Bondar: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Maris Lamberts: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Aivars Dronka: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Aare Holm: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Andres Karu: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Aivars Gudakovskis: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Maira Sprukule: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Juris Sprukulis: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Sandis Melnis: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Veikko Tihvan: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Tauno Tamm: MAN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Meelis Tambla: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Nikolajs Arhipovs: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Arnis Romans: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Sergejs Drozdovs: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Kulno Rehkalt: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Egils Bojārs : OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Jaanus Vaaderpass: MAN, Alutaguse Jahilaskurklubi
  • Koit Kivikas: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Tõnu Krooben: SEN, Laekvere Jahimeeste Ühing
  • Tiiu Ratassepp: LAD, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Rain Kallas: SEN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Juris Lazdins: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Jüri Ringe: OPN, Individual
  • Oskar Paukku: VET, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Rene Järvmägi: MAN, Individual
  • Jouni Lehtoranta: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Andres Kõiva: SEN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Džeraldas Daujotas: OPN, Individual Lithuania
  • Justinas Valužis: OPN, Individual Lithuania
  • Tooni Vellend: LAD, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Egert Malts: MAN, Jaanikese Jahiühing
  • Aare Kurist: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Jaan Brikker: VET, Hiiumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Ain Tukk: MAS, Individual
  • Eero Kajakas: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Kaupo Vallik: OPN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Timo Kyntäjä: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Mikko Kiviniemi: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Kalle Ahu: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Voldemar Tõuts: MAS, Läänemaa Jahindusklubi
  • Arti Silm: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Enno Jersov: VET, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Enar Viljamaa: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Rain Lepp: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Ain Vihermets: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Peeter Reile: OPN, Individual
  • Andero Slavski: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Martin Metsaäär: MAN, Läänemaa Jahindusklubi
  • Lembit Mihkelstein: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Olev Schmidt: VET, Individual
  • Juhan Tetsmann: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Mikk Lindre: MAN, Individual
  • Kristiina Mitt: LAD, Laekvere Jahimeeste Ühing
  • Inga Kõue: LAD, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Lauri Mihkelson: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Raivo Kimmel: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Thomas Soosaar: OPN, Individual
  • Aivaras Leišys: OPN, Individual Lithuania
  • Alar Lehtsaar: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Roland Pullerits: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Rainis Nagel : MAN, Laekvere Jahimeeste Ühing
  • Dairis Gabranovs: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Tiit Kuusmik: OPN, Individual
  • Kristo Lipp: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Sven Rannaväli: MAN, Individual
  • Rein Merendi: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Meelis Kruusmann: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Virgilijus Grybe: OPN, Individual Lithuania
  • Vaidas Kaupelis: OPN, Individual Lithuania
  • Edmunds Juskevics: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Raitis Rancans: OPN, Individual Latvia