CSP - Estonian Cup II stage

Date of competition
End of registration
5.5.2022
Place
Pärnu LT, Estonia
Discipline
FITASC Compak Sporting
Payment:
Payment with credit card
Cash payment
Exercise:

The competition is held according to FITASC Compak Sporting rules.

All foreign competitors and shooters who do not have an EJSL shooter license, participate only in the "OPEN" category.

Rewarding:

An OPEN class athlete will be awarded with prizes displayed by the organizer if the competitor is in the top three in the overall standings.

Information:

Information about registering and time table Ivar Pärn +3725108662

LOCATION OF SHOOTING RANGE

Coordinates:

58°24'10.3"N 24°32'14.4"E

58.402858, 24.537324

 

Pärnu

Lauka 6, Pärnu linn

Entry fee: 60 €
Special price:
Open: 65
Juuniorid: 25

Shooters list

AllMANVETSENOPNMASLADJUN
  • Silvar Algpeus: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Sulev Kont: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Ivo Sepp: VET, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Tair Tooming: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Tarmo Meus: MAN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Kristo Kitver: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Jüri Suvorov: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Urmas Augla: SEN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Valeri Suvorov: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Juris Lazdins: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Seppo Põldsepp: MAN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Ando Vau: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Raivo Kimmel: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Eriks Bergs: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Lembit Mihkelstein: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Ain Tukk: MAS, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Rain Lepp: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Enar Viljamaa: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Siim Sirel : MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Koit Kivikas: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Kalle Ahu: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Maaris Sveters: SEN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Kristaps Broks: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Tooni Vellend: LAD, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Marko Vann: SEN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Taivar Lumiste: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Tiiu Ratassepp: LAD, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Andres Brant: MAN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Ants Tormilind: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Einārs Lapiņš: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Ivars Bubnovs: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Eero Kajakas: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Mihhail Jegorov: MAS, Klubi Tajask
  • Juhan Tetsmann: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Reigo Paukku: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Sentis Shalders: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Arno Kull: SEN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Edgars Skele: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Igor Homin: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Tauri Tamm: MAN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Jaak Jäme: VET, Individual
  • Rain Kallas: SEN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Oskar Paukku: VET, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Koit Ütt: SEN, Individual
  • Vjatšeslav Rusak: VET, Klubi Tajask
  • Kalvi Viidas: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Andres Karu: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Siim Lind: MAN, Rahnoja Jahiselts
  • Keio Karu: MAN, Individual
  • Veikko Tihvan: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Jüri Valdma: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Olev Schmidt: VET, Individual
  • Aivars Gudakovskis: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Raimo Rässa: MAN, Individual
  • Marten Rimmel: MAN, Männiku Jahilaskespordi Klubi MTÜ
  • Janis Irbe: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Fredi Tarbe: SEN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Uno Metsmaa: MAN, Individual
  • Indars Ziemiņš: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Aare Holm: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Eero Nõmm: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Andero Slavski: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Kaarel Paukku: JUN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Siim Suvi: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Hermanis Dovgijs: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Tanel Kapp: MAN, Põlva Jahiselts
  • Kaupo Kindsigo: SEN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Voldemar Tõuts: MAS, Läänemaa Jahindusklubi
  • Kristiina Mitt: LAD, Individual
  • Martti Lübik: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Viktor Beregov: VET, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Sergei Kivi: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Aivar Alavere: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Andres Kõiva: SEN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Margus Valgma: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Jaak Jõela: MAS, Individual
  • Agris Klimanovs: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Aivars Dronka: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Udis Dronka: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Lauri Hordo: MAN, Individual
  • Mait Sirel: JUN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Tauno Tamm: MAN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Rene Järvmägi: MAN, Individual
  • Meelis Tambla: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Emil Juht: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Ervin Juht: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Raldi Kaljurand: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Aarika Jõgiste: LAD, Männiku Jahilaskespordi Klubi MTÜ
  • Sandis Melnis: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Andris Čoičs: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Rein Merendi: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Arnis Romans: OPN, Individual Latvia
  • Heigo Saia: OPN, Individual
  • Vahur Allveer: OPN, Individual
  • Arti Silm: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Anti Peetso: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Aare Kurist: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Jaanus Vaaderpass: MAN, Alutaguse Jahilaskurklubi
  • Peeter Reile: OPN, Individual
  • Alar Lehtsaar: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Edmunds Juskevics: OPN, Individual Latvia