English SP - Estonian Cup

Date of competition
End of registration
14.4.2022
Place
Haljala LT, Estonia
Discipline
English Sporting
Payment:
Payment with credit card
Cash payment
Exercise:

The competition is held according to CPSA rules.

Targets 140+20

Rewarding:

An OPEN class athlete will be awarded with prizes displayed by the organizer if the competitor is in the top three in the overall standings.

Information:

Information about registering and time table Ivar Pärn +3725108662

Entry fee: 70 €
Special price:
Open: 75
Juuniorid: 35

Shooters list

AllMANSENVETJUNOPNLAD
  • Silvar Algpeus: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Jüri Suvorov: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Tarmo Meus: MAN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Kristo Kitver: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Aare Holm: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Emil Juht: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Valeri Suvorov: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Egert Malts: MAN, Jaanikese Jahiühing
  • Kalev Kikerpill: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Oskar Paukku: VET, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Marko Vann: SEN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Andres Brant: MAN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Jüri Valdma: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Olev Schmidt: VET, Individual
  • Tair Tooming: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Lembit Mihkelstein: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Ando Vau: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Kaupo Kindsigo: SEN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Andres Karu: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Rain Lepp: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Koit Kivikas: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Reigo Paukku: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Kaarel Paukku: JUN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Tauri Tamm: MAN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Veikko Tihvan: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Ants Tormilind: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Koit Ütt: SEN, Individual
  • Roman Kuprijanov: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Fredi Tarbe: SEN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Ervin Juht: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Tauno Tamm: MAN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Kristo Lipp: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Kalvi Viidas: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Vjatšeslav Rusak: VET, Klubi Tajask
  • Ivo Sepp: VET, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Juhan Tetsmann: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Voldemar Tõuts: VET, Läänemaa Jahindusklubi
  • Marten Rimmel: MAN, Männiku Jahilaskespordi Klubi MTÜ
  • Ain Tukk: VET, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Tanel Kapp: MAN, Põlva Jahiselts
  • Sergei Kivi: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Arno Kull: SEN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Arti Silm: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Siim Suvi: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Maaris Sveters: SEN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Margus Valgma: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Asko Tasa: OPN, Individual
  • Tiiu Ratassepp: LAD, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Avo Karu: SEN, Individual
  • Jaak Jõela: VET, Individual
  • Dmitri Dralov: MAN, Klubi Tajask
  • Rain Kallas: SEN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Viktor Tarassov: VET, Alutaguse Jahilaskurklubi
  • Igor Homin: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Siim Sirel : MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Aivar Alavere: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Andres Kõiva: SEN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Tooni Vellend: LAD, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Anti Peetso: MAN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Ain Vihermets: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Raivo Kimmel: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Enno Jersov: VET, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Robin Randoja: JUN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Avo Siilak: OPN, Individual
  • Aare Kurist: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Marti Aros: OPN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Kari Laaksonen: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Marko Laine: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Ilkka Kärppälä: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Rene Järvmägi: MAN, Individual
  • Viktor Beregov: VET, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Ivar Pärn: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi