Sporting - Estonian Cup

Date of competition
-
End of registration
29.7.2022
Place
Männiku JT, Estonia
Discipline
FITASC Sporting
Payment:
Payment with credit card
Cash payment
Exercise:

The competition is held according to FITASC Sporting rules.

All foreign competitors and shooters who do not have an EJSL shooter license, participate only in the "OPEN" category.

Targets 200

Rewarding:

An OPEN class athlete will be awarded with prizes displayed by the organizer if the competitor is in the top three in the overall standings.

Information:

Information about registering and time table Ivar Pärn +3725108662

Entry fee: 110 €
Special price:
Open: 115
Juuniorid: 45

Shooters list

Free spaces left 50

AllOPNMAN
  • Ramunas Ralys: OPN, Individual Lithuania
  • Seppo Põldsepp: OPN, Männiku Jahilaskespordi Klubi MTÜ
  • Vjatšeslav Rusak: OPN, Klubi Tajask
  • Roland Pullerits: OPN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Roman Kuprijanov: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Veikko Tihvan: OPN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Tauno Tamm: OPN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Siim Suvi: OPN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Margus Valgma: OPN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Arti Silm: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Aarika Jõgiste: OPN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Kaarel Paukku: OPN, MTÜ Türi Jahilaskeklubi
  • Fredi Tarbe: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Kalvi Viidas: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Harri Seilo: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Ivar Pärn: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Ants Tormilind: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Emil Juht: OPN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Olev Schmidt: OPN, Individual
  • Ando Vau: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Anton Selen: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Marten Rimmel: OPN, Männiku Jahilaskespordi Klubi MTÜ
  • Kaupo Kindsigo: OPN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Sven Rannaväli: OPN, Individual
  • Jüri Valdma: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Ain Tukk: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Viktor Beregov: OPN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Enar Viljamaa: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Raimo Rässa: OPN, Individual
  • Aivar Alavere: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Voldemar Tõuts: OPN, Läänemaa Jahindusklubi
  • Ivo Sepp: OPN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Tauri Tamm: OPN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Rain Lepp: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Andres Kõiva: OPN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Oskar Paukku: OPN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Avo Karu: OPN, Individual
  • Ervin Juht: OPN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Maaris Sveters: OPN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Andres Karu: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Jüri Suvorov: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Sergei Kivi: OPN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Anti Peetso: OPN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Siim Sirel : OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Petri Kokkonen: OPN, Individual Finland
  • Rene Järvmägi: OPN, Individual