CSP Estonian CUP I stage 2021

Date of competition
End of registration
13.5.2021
Place
Männiku JT, Estonia
Discipline
FITASC Compak Sporting
Payment:
Payment with credit card
Cash payment
Exercise:

Foreign shooters and shooters without an EJSL license participate in the "OPEN" class, which automatically includes local shooters with an EJSL license.

Rewarding:

An OPEN class athlete will be awarded a trophy if the competitor is in the top three in the overall standings.

Information:

If you have any questions, please contact Olavi Kaarli at +372 5140553 or Ivar Pärn at +372 5108662

Entry fee: 50 €
Special price:
Juuniorid: 45
Open: 55

Shooters list

AllMANVETSENOPNJUNMASLAD
  • Dmitri Dralov: MAN, Alutaguse Jahilaskurklubi
  • Egert Nei: MAN, Individual
  • Viktor Tarassov: VET, Alutaguse Jahilaskurklubi
  • Ants Tormilind: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Silvar Algpeus: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Kristo Kitver: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Taivar Lumiste: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Tarmo Meus: MAN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Ivar Pärn: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Emil Juht: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Kaarel Paukku: JUN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Ando Vau: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Andero Slavski: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Vjatšeslav Rusak: MAS, Klubi Tajask
  • Tair Tooming: OPN, Reino Jahilasketiir
  • Jüri Valdma: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Olev Schmidt: MAS, Individual
  • Kalle Ahu: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Sergei Kivi: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Igor Homin: MAN, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Toomas Rumma: MAN, Individual
  • Voldemar Tõuts: MAS, Läänemaa Jahindusklubi
  • Aare Holm: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Arno Kull: SEN, Tartu Jahindusklubi
  • Ervin Juht: SEN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Maaris Sveters: VET, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Tauri Tamm: MAN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Lembit Mihkelstein: VET, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Rain Kallas: SEN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Ago Ahu: MAN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Andres Brant: SEN, Tagavere Laskurklubi
  • Siim Suvi: OPN, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Kaupo Kindsigo: SEN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Margus Valgma: SEN, Rahvaspordiklubi Rae
  • Oskar Paukku: MAS, MTÜ Järvamaa Jahilasketiir
  • Eero Kajakas: MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Tauno Tamm: MAN, Võrumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Koit Kivikas: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Kalev Kikerpill: SEN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Janika Loos: LAD, Keila Jahiselts
  • Oliver Leif: MAN, Individual
  • Enar Viljamaa: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Ain Vihermets: MAN, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Viktor Beregov: VET, Ida-Viru Jahilaskurklubi
  • Mihhail Jegorov: MAS, Klubi Tajask
  • Andres Kõiva: SEN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Aivar Alavere: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Andres Karu: SEN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Martin Metsaäär: OPN, Läänemaa Jahindusklubi
  • Artemi Batov: JUN, Männiku Jahilaskespordi Klubi MTÜ
  • Rain Lepp: MAN, Elva Jahilaskeklubi
  • Ivo Sepp: VET, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Ain Tukk: MAS, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Enno Jersov: VET, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Rando Köster: OPN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Fredi Tarbe: VET, MTÜ Jahilaskmine
  • Aare Kurist: MAN, Männiku Sporting Klubi MTÜ
  • Raivo Kimmel: VET, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Mikk Lindre: MAN, Läänemaa Jahindusklubi
  • Rainis Nagel : OPN, Individual
  • Juhan Tetsmann: SEN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Jaan Brikker: MAS, Hiiumaa Jahimeeste Selts
  • Tooni Vellend: LAD, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Siim Sirel : MAN, Pärnumaa Jahimeeste Liit
  • Roman Kuprijanov: MAN, MTÜ Türi Jahilaskeklubi